16 октября  проходили

Областные соревнования

 

«Зоряний Шлях- 2016»

 

Поздравляем танцоров нашего клуба

 

Лещенко Кирилл  – Сыпало Елизавета                               (Ювеналы 2 Н)           8 место

Хитько Назар  – Нагний Диана                                               (Ювеналы 1 Н)           8 место

Плюшко Виктор  – Недзельская Злата                             (Дети 2 Школа)        1 место

Забашта Максим  – Жукова Кира                                        (Дети 1 Школа)        1 место

Мукомел Егор - Мукомел Полина                                         (Дети 1 Школа)        2 место

Река Илья  – Майстренко Адриана                                       (Дети 2 Дебют)     Золотой Финал

Боровинский Матвей  – Навроцкая Мирослава            (Дети 1 Дебют)     Золотой Финал

Катречко Даниил  – Сыпало София                                    (Дети 1 Дебют)     Серебряный Финал

Бодриченко Гордей  – Теличко Кира                                                (Беби)               Золотой Финал

Роменский Дмитрий  – Короткова Мелания                            (Беби)               Золотой Финал

Кукоба Михаил  – Горишняк Мария                                                (Беби)               Золотой Финал

Щербина Таисия                                          (Cоло Ювеналы 2)                                     3 место

Третяк Эрика                                               (Cоло Ювеналы 1)                                      3 место

Борисенко Дарья                                        (Cоло Ювеналы 1)                                      6 место

Славутинская Алина                                     (Cоло Беби)                                             Золотой Финал

Коташвили София                                          (Cоло Беби)                                             Золотой Финал

Третяк Кира                                                       (Cоло Беби)                                             Золотой Финал

Лещенко Кира                                                    (Cоло Беби)                                            Серебряный Финал